Členové Beskydské pobočky KCHK

Seznam členů Beskydské pobočky ke dni 15. 3. 2018

Jméno bydliště kontakt
1. Balušková Liana Ostrava - Dubina balusacko@seznam.cz
2. Bílovská Michaela Háj ve Slezsku misulebilovska@seznam.cz
3. Blatoňová Františka Těrlicko fblatonova@seznam.cz
4. Boháčová Kateřina Horní Bludovice katerina.bohacova@zuova.cz
5. Bulušek Jiří Ostrava - Koblov jifeb@seznam.cz
6. Bulušková Pavlína Ostrava - Koblov p.buluskova@seznam.cz
7. Černáková Pavla Praha 10 pavla.hathor@gmail.com
8. Dzivý René Vendryně rene.dzivy@seznam.cz
9. Fajkus Miloslav Frýdlant n. O. mfajkus@seznam.cz
10. Fajkusová Lenka Frýdlant n. O. lenka.fajkusova@alarmbeskyd.com
11. Filáková Kateřina Frýdek - Místek katerinafilakova@email.cz
12. Honajzerová Ladislava Ostrava - Kr. Pole honajzerj@seznam.cz
13. Chlebiš Josef Hlučín josef.chlebis@centrum.cz
14. Chrástecká Daniela Chlebovice dchrastecka@centrum.cz
15. Janíčková Lenka Frýdek-Místek janickova.lenicka@seznam.cz
16. Jendřejčíková Kateřina Havířov Eyco@seznam.cz
17. Jurenka Vladimír Frýdek-Místek a.jurenkova@seznam.cz
18. Klein Libor Karviná - Ráj liborklein@seznam.cz
19. Klezla Radek Odry radekklezla@seznam.cz
20. Knopp Radim Frýdek-Místek danknop@centrum.cz
21. Kotalová Danuše, Ing Ostrava 1 danusekotalova@fifejdy.cz
22. Kotalová Michaela Ostrava 1 liveees@seznam.cz
23. Koziełł Rafał Handlowice rafal.koziell@yahoo.pl
24. Kratochvílová Kateřina Oldřišov dadadream@seznam.cz
25. Kyšák Ivo Odry Valmiservis@iol.cz
26. Londová Drahomíra Vsetín drahuska@seznam.cz
27. Ludíková Magdaléna, Ing. Ostrava dikon@seznam.cz
28. Madecká Jana, Bc. Třanovice info@madecki.cz
29. Müller Michal Vsetín mullermichal.mm@gmail.com
30. Novotná Jitka Starý Jičín jitka.novotna@gnj.cz
31. Parolek Radek Ostrava rparolek@seznam.cz
32. Pavlík Jiří Odry martinka.pavlikova@seznam.cz
33. Pavlitová Sylva Šenov sylvapavlitova@seznam.cz
34. Pifka Jan Vratimov pifon@seznam.cz
35. Polzerová Drahoslava Horní Suchá
36. Řišicová Jolana Vsetín j.risicova@seznam.cz
37. Slatinský Leoš Ostrava slatinskyleos@seznam.cz
38. Slívová Miluše Šenov slivnik@centrum.cz
39. Sochor Rudolf Studénka rudasochor@seznam.cz
40. Sochorová Eva Studénka soch.evik@seznam.cz
41. Somerlík Jiří Petrovice u Karviné jirsom@centrum.cz
42. Staniová Veronika Ostrava - Kunčice verka.cerv@seznam.cz
43. Šichnárková Iva Ostrava-Pustkovec iva.sichnarkova@centrum.cz
44. Šichnárková Lada Ing. Mgr. Český Těšín sichnarkova.lada@seznam.cz
45. Škrobánková Kateřina Bc. Opava-Malé Hoštice skrobanek8@seznam.cz
46. Škutová Eliška Ostrava - Heřmanice eliska.skutova@gmail.com
47. Toman Lubomír Ing. Kopřivnice lubomir.toman@gmail.com
48. Trnčáková Dagmar Ostrava dagmartrncakova@seznam.cz
49. Trojanová Kateřina Ing. Ostrava trojanovak@seznam.cz
50. Wojnarová Jarmila Ostrava 1 jwojnarova@volny.cz
51. Zápotocká Petra Praha 4 zapotocka.petra@seznam.cz
52. Zůbková Pavla Bartošovice pavla.zubkova@seznam.cz
53. Zwillingová Kateřina Mgr. Ludgeřovice lokajoka@post.cz